FIELD RELAY · LOCAL SIMULATION
Field Relay
A careful handoff between a partner CSV and a simulated destination.
Source intake
500 KB · 5,000 rows maxDecision queue
2 ready · 2 awaiting approval · 4 held2delivery ready1duplicates4quarantined
- N-100 · North hubRow 2 · North · 42.50North region rule. Source: N-100 | North | 3 | 42.50
- N-500 · Manual reviewRow 8 · Central · 8.00Central region or orders at or above 500.00 require approval. Source: N-500 | Central | 1 | 8.00
- N-600 · Manual reviewRow 9 · East · 500.00Central region or orders at or above 500.00 require approval. Source: N-600 | East | 1 | 500.00
- N-700 · South cross-dockRow 10 · South · 27.25South region rule. Source: N-700 | South | 2 | 27.25
- Row 4 · CONFLICTEvery row with this business key is held because variants conflict or one is invalid. Source: N-200,South,1,19.00
- Row 5 · CONFLICTEvery row with this business key is held because variants conflict or one is invalid. Source: N-200,East,1,19.00
- Row 6 · QUANTITYQuantity must be a whole number from 1 to 10,000. Source: N-300,West,0,11.00
- Row 7 · REGIONRegion is not configured. Source: N-400,Unknown,1,5.00
- Row 3 · duplicate suppressedSource: N-100,North,3,42.50
SIMULATED DESTINATION
Delivery ledger
Keys bind to a payload fingerprint. The session registry outlives the 500-event display.
- No local delivery attempts yet.